Outdoor Waterproof IP67 LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Outdoor Waterproof IP67 LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord has standard size for Duplex LC Connectors, the connecting is safe and reliable. Also have the functions of waterproof and dustpoof. Fiber patch cord is widely used in FTTA, Base station, and the outdoor waterpoof condition.

Model Number :
Place Of Origin :
Capacity :
MOQ :
Outdoor Waterproof IP67 LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
 
 
Features
•  Standard Duplex LC connector, well connected with standard LC adaptor 
 
•  Easy Operation, reliable and cost-effective Installation
 
•  IP67 protection, salt-mist proof, humidity proof,dust proof 
 
•  Single mode and multimode are all available 
 
•  Light weight,waterproof, dustproof, moistureproof 
 
•  Wall seal design,easy to operate, strong and durable.
 
 
 
Applications
•  Telecommunication networks
 
•  All kinds of bad outdoor conditions
 
•  Automation and industrial cabling
 
•  Fiber Optic Communication System
 
•  FTTA (Fiber to The Home)